Post Offer Free
Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd
Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd  

Gold Index: 908

You are here: home  > Optical fibe patch cord  > SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord

SC APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord 

Payment Terms: T/T 
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail

Means of Transport: By sea
Brand Name: MR
Delivery Date: Within 15 days

Type Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) Multimode(PC)
Insertion loss; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB ; 0.2 dB

Type                      Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC)  Multimode(PC)
 
Insertion loss;          0.2 dB  ;            0.2 dB    ;        0.2 dB
Return Loss ;           50 dB   ;            65 dB ;            35 dB
Operating Temperature -40  to +80  -40 to +80        -40 to +80
Cable Diameter (mm)       0.9,2.0,2.4,3.0,Simplex,Duplex
Cable Length(m)              1,2,3,5,7,10,15 or others according to the customers' request

Related Keywords: SC patch cord , patch cord , SM patch cord
 
bigPhoto
 Mr. Andison Wang

Tel: 86-574-88073389
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

Ningbo MR Communication Accessories Co., Ltd [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like: